Conducerea instituţiei 
       
 1 GHEORGHE BACIU  PRIMAR  2016 /  2017 / 2018 / 2019
 2 MORARU BENONE  VICEPRIMAR  2016 / 2017 /  2018 / 2019
 3 SICĂ MARCELA SECRETAR ORAŞ
 2015 / 2016 /  2017 /  2018 / 2019

Funcţionarii publici
  Numele şi prenumele Funcţia Anul
1 ANTOHI FLORINEL IRINEL CONSILIER ASISTENT
 2015 /  2016 / 2017 /  2018 / 2019
2 ANTOHI RAMONA LILIANA REFERENT ASISTENT
20152016 / 2017 /  2018 / 2019
3 ANTON STELIAN REFERENT SUPERIOR
 20152016 /  2017 /  2018 / 2019
4 ANTON VIOREL POLIŢIST LOCAL ASISTENT
  2016 /  2017
5 BĂLAN RAMONA GEORGETA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 /  2016 /  2017 /  2018 / 2019
6 BERNAD TUDOREL FLORIN REFERENT SUPERIOR
 2015 /  2016 /  2017 / 2018 / 2019
7 BOACĂ SĂULESCU GENA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 2016 /  2017 /  2018 / 2019
8 CEANGĂU ALEXANDRU TARCIZIU POLIŢIST LOCAL ASISTENT
2015 / 2016
9 CRIMU BEATRICE SIMONA CONSILIER PRINCIPAL
2015 / 2016 /  2017 /2018 / 2019
10 DEBRECZENI ALINA MARIA CONSILIER ASISTENT
2015 /  2016 /  2017
11 DOMINTE VALENTIN CONSILIER
 2017
12 DUŢĂ DOREL ADRIAN REFERENT PRINCIPAL
 2015 /  2016 / 2017 /  2018 / 2019
13 FILIP ANDREI IULIAN INSPECTOR PRINCIPAL
 2019
14 FORCOŞ PETRE CONSILIER JURIDIC PRINCIPAL
 2015 /  2016 /  2017 /  2018 / 2019
15 HARAPU MIHAELA-GABRIELA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
16 IOANCEA ELENA REFERENT SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
17 IONEL ALEXANDRU POLIŢIST LOCAL ASISTENT
2015 / 2016 
18 IONEL ERICA IULIANA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
19 MEŞTERCA CAROL ROBERT POLIŢIST LOCAL ASISTENT
2015 / 2016 / 2017
20 MILITARU ANA MARIA AUDITOR INTERN
2019
21 MILER CĂTĂLIN RĂDUCU POLIŢIST LOCAL ASISTENT
2015 / 2016 / 2017
22 MILER GABRIELA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
23 MÎRZA STELIAN DANIEL CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016
24 MISAILA FLORIN CONSILIER SUPERIOR   2017
25 PATRICHI CRISTINA GEORGETA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 
26 PLETEA MARILENA SEF BIROU ITL  2017 / DECEMBRIE 2017
27 ROTARU MARIANA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
28 SÂRBU TEODORA ȘEF BIROU ECONOMIC
2019
29 SCURTU MIHAELA ALINA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
30 ŞANDRU MIHAELA CONSILIER PRINCIPAL
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
31 ŞANDRU OLIVIA-CLAUDIA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 
32 ŞTAMATE MARIUS ȘEF SERVICIUL URBANISM
2019
33 ŞTIOTE GABRIELA CLEONTINA REFERENT SUPERIOR
 2015 /  2016 /  2017
34 TUDORAN MIHAELA CONSILIER PRINCIPAL
2019
35 TOTH MAGDALENA-IULIA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 /  2016 /  2017
36 URSACHE VASILE ŞEF BIROU
2015 / 2016 /  2017
EnglishFrançaisDeutschMagyarItalianoPortuguêsRomânăРусскийEspañol