Conducerea instituţiei 
  Numele şi prenumele Funcţia  Anul
 1. GHEORGHE BACIU PRIMAR 2016 / 2017 / 2018
 2. MORARU BENONE VICEPRIMAR 2016 2017 / 2018
 3. SICĂ MARCELA SECRETAR ORAŞ
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
 
Funcţionarii publici
  Numele şi prenumele Funcţia Anul
1 ANTOHI FLORINEL IRINEL CONSILIER ASISTENT
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
2 ANTOHI RAMONA LILIANA REFERENT ASISTENT
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
3 ANTON STELIAN REFERENT SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016  / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
4 ANTON VIOREL POLIŢIST LOCAL ASISTENT
  2016 / 2017 
6 BĂLAN RAMONA GEORGETA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
7 BERNAD TUDOREL FLORIN REFERENT SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
8 BOACĂ SĂULESCU GENA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
9 CEANGĂU ALEXANDRU TARCIZIU POLIŢIST LOCAL ASISTENT
2015 / 2016 
10 CRIMU BEATRICE SIMONA CONSILIER PRINCIPAL
2015 / 2016 /   2017  / 2018 / 2019
11 DEBRECZENI ALINA MARIA CONSILIER ASISTENT
2015 / 2016 / 2017
12 DOMINTE VALENTIN CONSILIER   2017
13 DUŢĂ DOREL ADRIAN REFERENT PRINCIPAL
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
14 FILIP ANDREI IULIAN INSPECTOR PRINCIPAL
 2019
15 FORCOŞ PETRE CONSILIER JURIDIC PRINCIPAL
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
16 HARAPU MIHAELA-GABRIELA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018/ 2019
17 IOANCEA ELENA REFERENT SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018/ 2019
18 IONEL ALEXANDRU POLIŢIST LOCAL ASISTENT
2015 / 2016
19 IONEL ERICA IULIANA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018/ 2019
20 MEŞTERCA CAROL ROBERT POLIŢIST LOCAL ASISTENT
2015 / 2016 / 2017
21 MILER CĂTĂLIN RĂDUCU POLIŢIST LOCAL ASISTENT
2015 / 2016 / 2017
22 MILITARU ANA MARIA AUDITOR INTERN
2019
23 MILER GABRIELA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018/ 2019
24 MISAILA FLORIN CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2017
25 MÎRZA STELIAN DANIEL CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016
26 PATRICHI CRISTINA GEORGETA CONSILIER SUPERIOR   2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018
27 PLETEA MARILENA SEF BIROU ITL
2017 / DECEMBRIE 2017
28 ROTARU MARIANA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018/ 2019
29 SÂRBU TEODORA ȘEF SERVICIUL ECONOMIC
2019
30 SCURTU MIHAELA ALINA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018/ 2019
31 STAMTE MARIUS SEF BIROU URBANISM
2019
32 ŞANDRU MIHAELA CONSILIER PRINCIPAL
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019
33 ŞANDRU OLIVIA-CLAUDIA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018
34 ŞTIOTE GABRIELA CLEONTINA REFERENT SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017
35 TOTH MAGDALENA-IULIA CONSILIER SUPERIOR
2015 / 2016 / 2017
36 TUDORAN MIHAELA CONSILIER PRINCIPAL
2018/ 2019
37 URSACHE VASILE ŞEF BIROU
2015 / 2016 / 2017
       

  

EnglishFrançaisDeutschMagyarItalianoPortuguêsRomânăРусскийEspañol